Free company profile — no paywall, no login

SweConcept HB

Ed, İsveç

SweConcept HB, Ed, İsveç · Kayıt Numarası: 9697755883 · Şirket Türü: HB · Durum: terminated. Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Corporate purpose

Nationale und internationale Beratung in den Bereichen Energie-, Klima- und Umweltarbeit.

History

  1. Löschung

    26.12.2020 Löschung

  2. Inh. Lars Anders Sjögren

    01.10.2020 Inhaber Lars Anders Sjögren

  3. Eintragung

    03.06.2015 Eintragung

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of SweConcept HB? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

276 companies are registered in Ed in total.

FAQ — SweConcept HB

What is the registration number of SweConcept HB?
SweConcept HB is registered under the number 9697755883 in the official register (İsveç).
SweConcept HB nereye kayıtlı?
SweConcept HB has its registered address in Ed, İsveç.
Is the register extract of SweConcept HB free of charge?
Evet. Eulerpool, SweConcept HB kaydının tamamı dahil olmak üzere tüm şirket kayıt verilerini tamamen ücretsiz olarak, oturum açmanıza gerek kalmadan sağlar.

Resmi kayıt defteri

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Resmi kayıt defteri — SweConcept HB
legal_nameSweConcept HB
legal_cityEd
registration_authority_entity_id9697755883
legal_jurisdictionSE
headquarters_cityEd
registration_statusterminated
entity_legal_form_codeHB
registry_id5805020056911872
sourceregistry